Pelaajatilastot 2016-2017

Nimi OttelutMaalitSyötötPisteetVaroituksetUlosajotMVP
Kasperi Halme26426802
Janne Paljakka254610200
Mika Halonen259211102
Janne Törmänen2416622004
Eetu Parpala24111526312
Sakari Holopainen24121022204
Markus Riikilä2411819002
Janne Rissanen20347200
Aleksi Leppänen17000000
Jori Lagerblom (mv)17011105
Ville Vanttaja17112000
Ville Vähäkoitti16101525701
Patrik Pakkala9011101
Tatu Meriläinen9000000
Aaro Kumpulainen8000000
Tom Korolainen7101200
Sami Myllymäki (mv) 7000100
Elias Huhtinen6314101
Arttu Seikkula5000000
Heikki Puustinen5000100
Aleksi Tossavainen3101000
Santeri Paajanen (vaihtanut seuraa)2011000
Akseli Aalto (mv)2011000
Pauli Pylvänäinen (vaihtanut seuraa)1101000
Sauli Kilpeläinen (mv)1000000
Jaakko Ahokas (vaihtanut seuraa)1202100
Jukka Kosonen1000000
Eino Muhonen (mv)1000000
Jani Laaksonen1000000
Basam Elfadl 1000000